Antioch Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410 Racing Series, Pacific Coast Hobby Stock, BCRA Lightning Sprints, and the 3rd Annual Mother's Day Mini Van Races

NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410 Racing Series, Pacific Coast Hobby Stock, BCRA Lightning Sprints, and the 3rd Annual Mother's Day Mini Van Races

NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410 Racing Series, Pacific Coast Hobby Stock, BCRA Lightning Sprints, and the 3rd Annual Mother's Day Mini Van Races

NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410Racing Series

NARC 410 Racing Series, Pacific Coast Hobby Stock, BCRA Lightning Sprints, and the 3rd Annual Mother's Day Mini Van Races

8/5/2023 - Antioch Speedway

8/5/2023 - Antioch Speedway

Antioch, CA

August 5, 2023 Fan Appreciation Night

USAC Western States Midgets, IMCA SportMod, IMCA Stock Car, Wingless Sprint

Grandstand tickets - $5

Classes

  • IMCA Northern SportMod17 entries
  • IMCA Modified6 entries
  • Wingless Sprint13 entries
  • Mini Stocks7 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car9 entries
  • USAC Western States Midgets18 entries
  • Mini Late Models4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 8
2 10 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 8
3 11 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 8
4 8 76A Mark Garner Mark Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
5 2 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
6 13 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 7
7 7 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
8 4 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
9 15 16P Matt Pitts Matt Pitts Rodeo, CA Rodeo, CA 6
10 14 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
11 5 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -6
12 3 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -9
13 1 82 Joe Salvi Joe Salvi Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -12
14 16 76 Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
15 6 12 Tom Fraser Tom Fraser Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -9
16 12 17 Dutch Jantz Dutch Jantz Delhi, CA Delhi, CA -4
17 17 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Tom Fraser Tom Fraser Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
2 6 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
3 5 76A Mark Garner Mark Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 1 82 Joe Salvi Joe Salvi Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -3
5 3 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -2
6 2 76 Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 5 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 3
3 2 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 6 17 Dutch Jantz Dutch Jantz Delhi, CA Delhi, CA 2
5 3 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
6 4 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
2 5 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
3 2 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
4 3 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
5 1 16P Matt Pitts Matt Pitts Rodeo, CA Rodeo, CA -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.337
2 3 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 17.726
3 9 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.916
4 17 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 18.113
5 13 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 18.307
6 12 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 18.507
7 4 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 18.677
8 11 17 Dutch Jantz Dutch Jantz Delhi, CA Delhi, CA 18.724
9 5 12 Tom Fraser Tom Fraser Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 18.832
10 8 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 18.840
11 2 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.182
12 14 16P Matt Pitts Matt Pitts Rodeo, CA Rodeo, CA 19.244
13 6 76 Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.589
14 10 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.600
15 7 76A Mark Garner Mark Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.607
16 1 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.759
17 16 82 Joe Salvi Joe Salvi Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 20.583

IMCA Modified

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28G Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
2 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 2 09 Ryan DeForest Ryan DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
4 5 17T Terry Decarlo Sr Terry Decarlo Sr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
5 1 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
DNS 6 7 Sean Wilson Sean Wilson Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 4 28G Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 5 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
4 3 09 Ryan DeForest Ryan DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
5 6 17T Terry Decarlo Sr Terry Decarlo Sr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
6 1 7 Sean Wilson Sean Wilson Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 09 Ryan DeForest Ryan DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 17.788
2 1 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 18.106
3 6 7 Sean Wilson Sean Wilson Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.381
DNS 2 17T Terry Decarlo Sr Terry Decarlo Sr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA
DNS 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
DNS 5 28G Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA

Wingless Sprint

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 2
2 1 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
3 2 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
4 4 3T Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
5 8 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
6 5 38 Colson Plourde Colson Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
7 6 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
8 7 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
9 9 7A Anthony Bruno Anthony Bruno San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 10 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
11 11 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -
12 12 88 Roy Greer Roy Greer Murphys, CA Murphys, CA -
13 13 99T Tanner Boul Tanner Boul Auberry, CA Auberry, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
2 4 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 2
3 2 38 Colson Plourde Colson Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 6 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
5 5 7A Anthony Bruno Anthony Bruno San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 7 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 1
7 1 99T Tanner Boul Tanner Boul Auberry, CA Auberry, CA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 3 3T Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
3 2 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
4 1 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
5 6 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
6 5 88 Roy Greer Roy Greer Murphys, CA Murphys, CA -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 14.184
2 8 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 14.283
3 7 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.305
4 5 3T Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.573
5 12 38 Colson Plourde Colson Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14.864
6 11 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.882
7 9 99T Tanner Boul Tanner Boul Auberry, CA Auberry, CA 14.933
8 13 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.947
9 1 7A Anthony Bruno Anthony Bruno San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 15.017
10 3 88 Roy Greer Roy Greer Murphys, CA Murphys, CA 15.104
11 2 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.243
12 4 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.247
13 6 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 15.560

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 99T Tanner Boul Tanner Boul Auberry, CA Auberry, CA 14.651
2 12 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 14.697
3 13 3F Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 14.867
4 2 3T Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14.868
5 3 7A Anthony Bruno Anthony Bruno San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 15.486
6 5 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.586
7 9 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.676
8 8 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.708
9 10 38 Colson Plourde Colson Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 15.991
10 6 88 Roy Greer Roy Greer Murphys, CA Murphys, CA 16.058
11 4 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.236
12 7 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 16.242
13 11 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 17.189

Mini Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Tony Quinonez Tony Quinonez Corning, CA Corning, CA 1
2 3 23 Don Abitz Don Abitz Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
3 7 2X Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
4 4 41 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
5 1 75 Tom Davis Tom Davis Los Molinos, CA Los Molinos, CA -4
DNS 5 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
DNS 6 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Tom Davis Tom Davis Los Molinos, CA Los Molinos, CA 3
2 5 73 Tony Quinonez Tony Quinonez Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
3 2 23 Don Abitz Don Abitz Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
4 6 41 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
5 1 7XL Roberto Monroy Roberto Monroy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
DNS 3 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
DNS 7 2X Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
2 7 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
3 8 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
4 6 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 2
5 5 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
6 4 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
7 9 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 2
8 2 73S Steve Stone Steve Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -6
DNS 3 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
2 3 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 1
3 2 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -1
4 1 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -3
5 5 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 2 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 3 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
4 1 73S Steve Stone Steve Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -3
All transfer

USAC Western States Midgets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 4 00 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
3 6 5K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 5 5V Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 1
5 2 73X David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA -3
6 10 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA 4
7 11 13 Danika Jo Faccinto Danika Jo Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
8 9 32 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
9 15 55 Samuel May Samuel May Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 6
10 13 35 Jerry Kobza Jerry Kobza Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
11 12 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA 1
12 17 15 Ron Hazelton Ron Hazelton Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
13 18 78 Marvin Mitchell Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA Madera, CA 5
14 3 14J Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -11
15 7 73 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -8
16 16 7L Kevin Gray Kevin Gray Sacramemto, CA Sacramemto, CA -
17 14 65 Ben Covich Ben Covich Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -3
18 8 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
2 4 14J Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
3 5 5V Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 2
4 8 55 Samuel May Samuel May Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 4
5 3 32 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -2
6 7 35 Jerry Kobza Jerry Kobza Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
7 1 13 Danika Jo Faccinto Danika Jo Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -6
8 9 15 Ron Hazelton Ron Hazelton Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
9 6 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 6 5K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 5 00 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
4 4 73X David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA -
5 1 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -4
6 7 65 Ben Covich Ben Covich Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 1
7 9 78 Marvin Mitchell Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA Madera, CA 2
8 8 7L Kevin Gray Kevin Gray Sacramemto, CA Sacramemto, CA -
9 2 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -7
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.882
2 18 5K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.116
3 2 5V Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 14.124
4 13 00 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 14.170
5 15 14J Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 14.186
6 16 73X David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 14.259
7 6 32 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 14.279
8 14 68 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.362
9 7 73 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.402
10 10 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA 14.513
11 17 13 Danika Jo Faccinto Danika Jo Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.560
12 1 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA 14.616
13 3 35 Jerry Kobza Jerry Kobza Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.626
14 11 65 Ben Covich Ben Covich Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 14.803
15 9 55 Samuel May Samuel May Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 14.886
16 12 7L Kevin Gray Kevin Gray Sacramemto, CA Sacramemto, CA 15.876
17 4 15 Ron Hazelton Ron Hazelton Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.885
DNS 5 78 Marvin Mitchell Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA Madera, CA

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.966
2 18 5V Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 14.071
3 15 14J Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 14.071
4 10 5K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.102
5 1 00 Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 14.159
6 17 68 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.313
7 7 13 Danika Jo Faccinto Danika Jo Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.812
8 16 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA 15.193
9 11 55 Samuel May Samuel May Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 15.467
10 2 65 Ben Covich Ben Covich Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 15.529
11 13 32 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 15.580
12 8 73 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.939
13 5 7L Kevin Gray Kevin Gray Sacramemto, CA Sacramemto, CA 17.881
DNS 4 73X David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA
DNS 6 15 Ron Hazelton Ron Hazelton Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
DNS 9 35 Jerry Kobza Jerry Kobza Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
DNS 12 78 Marvin Mitchell Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA Madera, CA
DNS 14 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA

Mini Late Models

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 72 DJ Saenz DJ Saenz Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
3 4 43 Cayden Foster Cayden Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
4 3 45 Tyler Tucker Tyler Tucker Delhi, CA Delhi, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 3 72 DJ Saenz DJ Saenz Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
3 4 45 Tyler Tucker Tyler Tucker Delhi, CA Delhi, CA 1
4 2 43 Cayden Foster Cayden Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

This is Ken Johns first appearance in the Black #32 Hobby Stock
Misty Welborn 75 Wins her 2nd race of 2022!!
Super Stocks Return to Antioch Speedway!
Misty Welborn 75 makes it a Threepeat!!
Les Friend 42 wins Hobby Stock 4/23/22
1 Hour Drain
Coco Farms
Cresco
Decarlo
Delta Transmission
Pacific Coast
Polar Bear
Trigo