Antioch Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Wingless Sprint Car Champion Jarrett Soares

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion - Figure 8 - Jimmy Robbins

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion Delta Dwarf Car - Chance Russell

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion Hard Tops - Joel Hannagan

6/3/2023 - Antioch Speedway

6/3/2023 - Antioch Speedway

Antioch, CA

June 3, 2023 Soares Memorial Race

IMCA Modified, IMCA SportMod, IMCA Stock Car, Hobby Stocks, Xtreme Late Model Series

Classes

  • IMCA Northern SportMod13 entries
  • IMCA Modified12 entries
  • Hobby Stocks29 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car7 entries
  • Xtreme Scaffolding Limited Late Models14 entries
  • Mini Late Models4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 5 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
3 6 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 3
4 4 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
5 10 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 5
6 9 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
7 12 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
8 7 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
9 8 76A Mark Garner Mark Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
10 13 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
11 11 25J Jason Womack Jason Womack Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
12 3 76 Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -9
13 1 43J Al Johnson Al Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -12
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 1
2 1 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
3 76 Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
4 4 76A Mark Garner Mark Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 4 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
3 1 76 Billy Garner Billy Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
4 3 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
5 5 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
6 7 25J Jason Womack Jason Womack Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
7 6 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA -
2 4 76A Mark Garner Mark Garner Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
3 2 43J Al Johnson Al Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 5 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
5 3 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
6 6 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 16.734
2 7 3G Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 17.125
3 8 43J Al Johnson Al Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.231
4 9 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.255
5 2 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.938
6 13 25J Jason Womack Jason Womack Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 18.721

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 1 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
3 8 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 5
4 12 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 8
5 6 22G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
6 3 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
7 7 74S Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
8 10 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA 2
9 5 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
10 11 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 1
11 4 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr. Raymond Keldsen Jr. Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -7
12 9 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 1 22G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
3 5 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
4 4 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
5 6 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
6 3 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 3 74S Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
3 4 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
4 1 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr. Raymond Keldsen Jr. Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -3
5 5 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 17.275
2 10 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 18.259
3 9 74S Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 18.706
4 1 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 18.876
5 11 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 19.027
6 4 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr. Raymond Keldsen Jr. Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 19.144
7 6 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA 19.704
8 8 22G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 19.810

Hobby Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
2 9 17B Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 7
3 8 225 Aidan Ponciano Aidan Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
4 3 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
5 7 32 Ken Johns Ken Johns Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
6 17 18T James Thomson James Thomson Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 11
7 15 44 Jon Haney Jon Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 8
8 1 46 Colton Haney Colton Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -7
9 11 23 Jess Paladino Jess Paladino Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
10 14 71JR Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
11 5 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -6
12 18 X1 Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
13 20 83 Phillip Oreta Phillip Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 7
14 10 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA -4
15 2 99 Chris Long Chris Long Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -13
16 16 47X Angela Brown Angela Brown Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
17 12 17T Taylor DeCarlo Taylor DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -5
18 6 5 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -12
19 13 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -6
20 19 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18T James Thomson James Thomson Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 4
2 8 X1 Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
3 1 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
4 11 83 Phillip Oreta Phillip Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 7
Top 4 transfer
5 4 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
6 13 88 Jeremiah Brazil Jeremiah Brazil Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 7
7 12 24 josh brazil josh brazil pacifca, CA pacifca, CA 5
8 9 13 Maddie Motts Maddie Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA 1
9 10 24JR Shelby Asher Shelby Asher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
10 7 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
11 2 7T Trent Golden Trent Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -9
DNS 3 31B Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
DNS 6 38S Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
2 3 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
3 2 99 Chris Long Chris Long Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
DNS 4 46 Colton Haney Colton Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
2 1 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
3 3 17B Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 5 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
6 7 18T James Thomson James Thomson Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
7 2 X1 Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
8 8 24JR Shelby Asher Shelby Asher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Chris Long Chris Long Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
2 6 5 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
3 5 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA 2
4 1 71JR Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7T Trent Golden Trent Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
6 7 38S Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
DNS 3 88 Jeremiah Brazil Jeremiah Brazil Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 6
2 2 32 Ken Johns Ken Johns Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
3 4 23 Jess Paladino Jess Paladino Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 5 44 Jon Haney Jon Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 31B Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -4
DNS 3 83 Phillip Oreta Phillip Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
DNS 6 24 josh brazil josh brazil pacifca, CA pacifca, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Colton Haney Colton Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 6 225 Aidan Ponciano Aidan Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
3 4 17T Taylor DeCarlo Taylor DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
4 5 47X Angela Brown Angela Brown Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
6 7 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
7 1 13 Maddie Motts Maddie Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA -6

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 18.740
2 21 99 Chris Long Chris Long Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.063
3 15 38S Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.362
4 7 17B Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.596
5 28 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 19.615
6 24 23 Jess Paladino Jess Paladino Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 19.735
7 12 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA 19.786
8 5 24 josh brazil josh brazil pacifca, CA pacifca, CA 19.823
9 10 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.829
10 2 31B Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 19.890
11 25 225 Aidan Ponciano Aidan Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.896
12 26 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.907
13 22 13 Maddie Motts Maddie Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA 20.011
14 11 17T Taylor DeCarlo Taylor DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 20.131
15 19 44 Jon Haney Jon Haney Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 20.263
16 6 47X Angela Brown Angela Brown Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.266
17 9 5 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 20.453
18 16 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.610
19 4 88 Jeremiah Brazil Jeremiah Brazil Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 20.778
20 17 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 20.921
21 13 X1 Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 20.931
22 27 18T James Thomson James Thomson Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 20.938
23 20 32 Ken Johns Ken Johns Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.972
24 8 71JR Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 21.001
25 23 83 Phillip Oreta Phillip Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 21.297
26 1 24JR Shelby Asher Shelby Asher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 22.081
27 14 7T Trent Golden Trent Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 23.125

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
2 1 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra -1
3 6 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
4 2 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
5 4 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -1
6 3 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -3
DNS 7 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 2 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
3 6 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 3
4 3 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -1
5 7 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
6 5 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
DNS 1 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 18.914
2 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.689
3 6 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 20.087
4 3 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 20.538
5 5 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 20.622
6 1 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 04.749

Xtreme Scaffolding Limited Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 6
2 8 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 6
3 9 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 6
4 6 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
5 13 85 Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 8
6 4 71 Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
7 2 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA -5
8 1 4SALE Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -7
9 11 71T Wayne Trimble Wayne Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 2
10 3 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -7
11 10 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -1
12 5 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -7
13 12 05 Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
DNS 14 37 Ray Trimble Ray Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
2 4 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
3 3 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
4 6 71 Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 2
5 7 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA 2
6 5 71T Wayne Trimble Wayne Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
7 1 85 Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 5
2 7 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 5
3 3 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 5 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
5 2 4SALE Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -3
6 4 05 Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
7 1 37 Ray Trimble Ray Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -6
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 96M Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 15.475
2 5 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 15.488
3 10 57 Rod Oliver Rod Oliver Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 15.503
4 1 15 Dan Brown Jr Dan Brown Jr Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 15.733
5 2 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.772
6 3 71 Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 15.981
7 11 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 16.433
8 6 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 16.446
9 12 37 Ray Trimble Ray Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 16.666
10 4 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA 16.802
11 13 71T Wayne Trimble Wayne Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 16.942
12 14 4SALE Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 17.110

Mini Late Models

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 DJ Saenz DJ Saenz Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
2 1 45 Mitch Enos Mitch Enos Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
3 3 43 Cayden Foster Cayden Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 2 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Mitch Enos Mitch Enos Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 2 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 4 43 Cayden Foster Cayden Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 72 DJ Saenz DJ Saenz Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 16.397
2 1 45 Mitch Enos Mitch Enos Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 16.926
3 4 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 17.466
4 2 43 Cayden Foster Cayden Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 23.506

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

This is Ken Johns first appearance in the Black #32 Hobby Stock
Misty Welborn 75 Wins her 2nd race of 2022!!
Super Stocks Return to Antioch Speedway!
Misty Welborn 75 makes it a Threepeat!!
Les Friend 42 wins Hobby Stock 4/23/22
1 Hour Drain
Coco Farms
Cresco
Decarlo
Delta Transmission
Pacific Coast
Polar Bear
Trigo