Antioch Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Wingless Sprint Car Champion Jarrett Soares

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion - Figure 8 - Jimmy Robbins

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion Delta Dwarf Car - Chance Russell

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion Hard Tops - Joel Hannagan

6/10/2023 - Antioch Speedway

6/10/2023 - Antioch Speedway

Antioch, CA

June 10, 2023 Dwarf Car Nationals

Dwarf Car nationals, Mini Stocks, Tri-State Pro Stocks

Classes

  • IMCA Modified5 entries
  • Mini Stocks8 entries
  • Sportsman Dwarf22 entries
  • Veteran Dwarf19 entries
  • Pro Dwarf23 entries
  • Tri-State Pro Stocks15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modified

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 5 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
3 4 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
4 3 22G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
5 2 55D Danny Malfatti Danny Malfatti Hayward, CA Hayward, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
2 4 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 2
3 3 22G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
4 1 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
5 2 55D Danny Malfatti Danny Malfatti Hayward, CA Hayward, CA -3

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.759
2 2 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.897
3 5 22G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 17.510
4 3 55D Danny Malfatti Danny Malfatti Hayward, CA Hayward, CA 17.624

Mini Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75 Tom Davis Tom Davis Los Molinos, CA Los Molinos, CA 5
2 5 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 3
3 1 007 Daniel Bond Daniel Bond Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
4 7 23 Don Abitz Don Abitz Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 3
5 4 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
6 2 68Y Chris Corder Chris Corder Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -4
7 8 14 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
8 3 73 Tony Quinonez Tony Quinonez Corning, CA Corning, CA -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75 Tom Davis Tom Davis Los Molinos, CA Los Molinos, CA 5
2 5 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 3
3 2 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 4 73 Tony Quinonez Tony Quinonez Corning, CA Corning, CA -
5 1 68Y Chris Corder Chris Corder Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -4
6 7 007 Daniel Bond Daniel Bond Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
7 3 23 Don Abitz Don Abitz Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -4
8 8 14 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 75 Tom Davis Tom Davis Los Molinos, CA Los Molinos, CA 18.870
2 8 73 Tony Quinonez Tony Quinonez Corning, CA Corning, CA 20.384
3 5 68Y Chris Corder Chris Corder Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 20.399
4 7 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 20.642
5 2 007 Daniel Bond Daniel Bond Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 21.158
6 4 14 David Carson David Carson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.659

Sportsman Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
2 2 97 Tyler Fulcher Tyler Fulcher Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -
3 7 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 4
4 5 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 12 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 7
6 14 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 8
7 1 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -6
8 11 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
9 9 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -
10 8 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
11 6 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -5
12 15 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
13 10 88R Anthony Matthias Anthony Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
14 17 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 3
15 13 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU -2
16 21 91E Tommy Preast Tommy Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
17 4 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -13
18 19 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
19 16 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -3
20 18 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -2
DNS 22 626R Joe Perez Joe Perez Pitsburg, CA Pitsburg, CA -
DNS 20 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
2 2 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU -
3 4 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
4 1 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ -3
5 3 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
6 6 91E Tommy Preast Tommy Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
2 6 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 4
3 5 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 2
4 1 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -3
5 3 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -2
6 2 626R Joe Perez Joe Perez Pitsburg, CA Pitsburg, CA -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Fast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO
2 5 97 Tyler Fulcher Tyler Fulcher Ojai, CA Ojai, CA
3 8 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
4 2 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR
5 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
6 7 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA
7 9 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
8 3 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA
9 10 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA
10 6 88R Anthony Matthias Anthony Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 16.665
2 18 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU 17.686
3 16 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 17.821
4 14 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 17.942
5 3 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 17.760
6 13 91E Tommy Preast Tommy Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 19.247

Veteran Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 2
2 7 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
3 6 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 3
4 9 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 5
5 1 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
6 2 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -4
7 13 47DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 6
8 5 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -3
9 4 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -5
10 14 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
11 8 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -3
12 16 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 4
13 18 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 5
14 17 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 3
15 10 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -5
16 11 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -5
17 12 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -5
18 15 26 Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
19 19 03P John Pipe John Pipe Waihi Beach, NZ Waihi Beach, NZ -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 7
2 3 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
3 9 47DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 6
4 5 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
5 4 26 Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
6 7 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 1
7 2 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -5
8 1 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -7
DNS 6 03P John Pipe John Pipe Waihi Beach, NZ Waihi Beach, NZ -
All transfer
10 Laps

Fast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV
2 2 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
3 7 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA
4 10 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV
5 6 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA
6 3 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA
7 8 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
8 9 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
9 1 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA
10 5 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 17.382
2 3 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 18.224

Pro Dwarf

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
2 5 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
3 11 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 8
4 6 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
5 21 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16
6 9 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
7 13 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 6
8 1 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -7
9 22 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 13
10 16 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 6
11 2 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -9
12 7 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -5
13 14 65N Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 1
14 8 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -6
15 18 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
16 17 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 1
17 3 88T Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -14
18 19 7XL Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
19 10 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV -9
20 23 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
21 20 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
22 12 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -10
23 15 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR -8

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 2
2 4 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 2
3 5 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 11 65N Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 7
5 6 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR 1
6 8 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 2
7 9 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 2
8 12 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
9 7 7XL Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -2
10 2 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -8
11 1 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -10
12 10 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
13 13 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 2
3 2 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 3 7XL Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
5 7 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 2
6 5 65N Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
7 6 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 4 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 2
3 2 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR -1
4 6 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 2
5 5 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
6 3 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
10 Laps

Fast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
2 8 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
3 3 88T Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA
4 1 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
5 9 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
6 6 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
7 10 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA
8 4 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
9 7 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
10 5 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 16.900
2 17 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16.933
3 14 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.003
4 8 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 17.204
5 6 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 17.227
6 3 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 17.765
7 1 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 17.830
8 5 65N Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 18.117
9 7 7XL Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 18.136
10 9 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 18.418
11 19 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR 18.525
12 4 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 19.189

Tri-State Pro Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
2 11 75 Travis White Travis White Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 9
3 6 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
4 8 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
5 5 5 Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 12 3D Michael Smith Michael Smith Las Vegas, CA Las Vegas, CA 6
7 13 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA 6
8 10 16 Peter Coberley Peter Coberley Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
9 14 03P michael burch michael burch Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
10 2 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -8
11 3 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA -8
12 15 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 3
13 7 94 Chad Hammer Chad Hammer Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -6
14 4 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -10
15 9 19 Cody Smith Cody Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
2 6 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
3 3 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA -
4 7 94 Chad Hammer Chad Hammer Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
5 8 19 Cody Smith Cody Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 3
6 1 75 Travis White Travis White Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -5
7 2 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA -5
8 5 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
2 2 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
3 5 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 2
4 3 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
5 4 16 Peter Coberley Peter Coberley Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
6 6 3D Michael Smith Michael Smith Las Vegas, CA Las Vegas, CA -
7 7 03P michael burch michael burch Concord, CA Concord, CA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 75 Travis White Travis White Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 16.136
2 9 11H Mike Learn Mike Learn Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 16.186
3 14 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA 16.695
4 7 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 16.706
5 8 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 16.978
6 5 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 17.017
7 4 5 Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 17.076
8 11 16 Peter Coberley Peter Coberley Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 17.207
9 1 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 17.498
10 13 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 17.617
11 3 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 17.620
12 12 3D Michael Smith Michael Smith Las Vegas, CA Las Vegas, CA 17.741
13 6 94 Chad Hammer Chad Hammer Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.822
14 10 03P michael burch michael burch Concord, CA Concord, CA 17.862
15 2 19 Cody Smith Cody Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 17.900
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

This is Ken Johns first appearance in the Black #32 Hobby Stock
Misty Welborn 75 Wins her 2nd race of 2022!!
Super Stocks Return to Antioch Speedway!
Misty Welborn 75 makes it a Threepeat!!
Les Friend 42 wins Hobby Stock 4/23/22
1 Hour Drain
Coco Farms
Cresco
Decarlo
Delta Transmission
Pacific Coast
Polar Bear
Trigo