Antioch Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Wingless Sprint Car Champion Jarrett Soares

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion - Figure 8 - Jimmy Robbins

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion Delta Dwarf Car - Chance Russell

Celebrating Champions

Celebrating Champions

2023 Champion Hard Tops - Joel Hannagan

6/9/2023 - Antioch Speedway

6/9/2023 - Antioch Speedway

Antioch, CA

June 9, 2023 Dwarf Car Nationals

Dwarf Car Nationals, Wingless Sprint, IMCA Stock Cars

Classes

  • Wingless Sprint10 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car9 entries
  • Sportsman Dwarf21 entries
  • Veteran Dwarf19 entries
  • Pro Dwarf22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wingless Sprint

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 5
2 10 24N Nick Larson Nick Larson Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 8
3 3 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
4 5 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA 1
5 4 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
6 9 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
7 1 7S Steve Bruno Steve Bruno Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -6
8 8 5X Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
9 2 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -7
10 7 88 Roy Greer Roy Greer Murphys, CA Murphys, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 4
2 2 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 1 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -2
4 3 88 Roy Greer Roy Greer Murphys, CA Murphys, CA -1
DNS 4 92A Jeff Scotto Jeff Scotto Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA 1
2 1 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
3 4 7S Steve Bruno Steve Bruno Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
4 3 5X Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
DNS 5 24N Nick Larson Nick Larson Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA 14.482
2 10 12 Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 14.513
3 7 24N Nick Larson Nick Larson Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 14.537
4 6 88 Roy Greer Roy Greer Murphys, CA Murphys, CA 14.773
5 4 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.131
6 5 5X Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.586
7 3 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.591
8 8 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 15.595
9 2 7S Steve Bruno Steve Bruno Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 15.799

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
2 4 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 2
3 7 17T Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 4
4 8 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
5 3 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -2
6 2 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -4
7 1 9S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -6
8 6 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -2
DNS 9 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 5
2 7 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
3 3 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
4 4 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
5 1 9S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -4
6 9 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 3
7 8 17T Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
8 5 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
DNS 2 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 17.809
2 6 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 18.152
3 7 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 18.665
4 9 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 18.849
5 5 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 18.871
6 8 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 18.917
7 3 17T Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 19.144
8 1 9S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 19.405
9 2 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 26.905

Sportsman Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 4
2 7 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 5
3 2 97 Tyler Fulcher Tyler Fulcher Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -1
4 1 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
5 3 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -2
6 10 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 4
7 13 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 6
8 8 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
9 16 88R Anthony Matthias Anthony Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 7
10 12 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 2
11 18 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 7
12 17 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 5
13 15 91E Tommy Preast Tommy Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
14 21 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 7
15 19 626R Joe Perez Joe Perez Pitsburg, CA Pitsburg, CA 4
16 4 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -12
17 6 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -11
18 9 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -9
DNS 14 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
DNS 20 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
DQ 11 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
2 2 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 4 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
4 5 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 1
5 1 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -4
6 6 88R Anthony Matthias Anthony Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
7 7 626R Joe Perez Joe Perez Pitsburg, CA Pitsburg, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Tyler Fulcher Tyler Fulcher Ojai, CA Ojai, CA 2
2 2 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
3 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 5 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
5 6 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 1
6 7 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
DNS 4 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA 2
2 4 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
3 7 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
4 5 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 1
5 1 91E Tommy Preast Tommy Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
6 6 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
DNS 2 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 17.755
2 11 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 17.868
3 12 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 18.143
4 20 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA 18.205
5 5 97 Tyler Fulcher Tyler Fulcher Ojai, CA Ojai, CA 18.456
6 15 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 18.618
7 6 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 18.765
8 16 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 18.854
9 7 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 18.939
10 8 88R Anthony Matthias Anthony Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 18.949
11 4 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 18.970
12 21 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 19.030
13 14 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 19.038
14 18 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 19.123
15 9 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 19.322
16 3 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 19.385
17 19 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 19.673
18 13 91E Tommy Preast Tommy Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 20.380
19 2 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 20.515
20 10 626R Joe Perez Joe Perez Pitsburg, CA Pitsburg, CA 22.190

Veteran Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 9
2 1 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
3 7 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 4
4 4 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
5 15 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 10
6 8 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
7 16 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 9
8 17 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 9
9 5 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -4
10 2 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -8
11 12 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
12 18 03P John Pipe John Pipe Waihi Beach, NZ Waihi Beach, NZ 6
13 3 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -10
14 13 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
15 14 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -1
16 6 47DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -10
17 19 26 Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
18 9 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -9
19 11 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
2 7 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 5
3 4 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 1
4 3 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA -1
5 6 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
6 10 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 4
7 8 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
8 5 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -3
9 9 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -
DNS 2 26 Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 3
2 2 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
3 3 47DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
4 6 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
5 9 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
6 7 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
7 1 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -6
8 5 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -3
9 8 03P John Pipe John Pipe Waihi Beach, NZ Waihi Beach, NZ -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 17.170
2 9 47DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 17.196
3 19 26 Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 17.288
4 8 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 17.341
5 12 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 17.387
6 2 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 17.560
7 16 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 17.694
8 6 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 17.772
9 7 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 17.845
10 1 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 17.896
11 15 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 17.952
12 17 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 18.019
13 3 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 18.147
14 11 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 18.194
15 4 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 18.202
16 14 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 18.510
17 5 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 18.530

Pro Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
2 2 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
3 5 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
4 12 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 8
5 14 88T Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 9
6 4 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -2
7 8 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
8 18 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 10
9 11 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
10 7 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
11 22 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 11
12 15 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
13 21 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 8
14 3 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -11
15 10 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -5
16 19 65N Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
17 13 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson -4
18 17 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR -1
19 9 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -10
20 6 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA -14
21 16 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -5
22 20 7XL Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
2 1 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -1
3 2 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
4 5 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
5 3 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson -2
6 7 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
7 8 65N Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 1
8 4 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
2 5 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 3
3 6 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
4 1 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -3
5 2 88T Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -3
6 7 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR 1
DNS 4 7XL Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
2 6 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 4
3 3 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -
4 4 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 5 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 7 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 1
7 1 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -6
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16.551
2 19 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 16.597
3 12 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.627
4 7 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 16.637
5 21 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 16.644
6 13 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.799
7 10 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 16.897
8 9 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 17.097
9 11 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 17.190
10 15 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 17.469
11 3 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 17.473
12 22 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 17.536
13 4 65N Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 17.660
14 5 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 17.680
15 2 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 17.704
16 18 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR 17.755
17 6 7XL Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 17.794
18 17 88T Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 18.730

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

This is Ken Johns first appearance in the Black #32 Hobby Stock
Misty Welborn 75 Wins her 2nd race of 2022!!
Super Stocks Return to Antioch Speedway!
Misty Welborn 75 makes it a Threepeat!!
Les Friend 42 wins Hobby Stock 4/23/22
1 Hour Drain
Coco Farms
Cresco
Decarlo
Delta Transmission
Pacific Coast
Polar Bear
Trigo