Antioch Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars and Hobby Stocks Spring Fling Egg Hunt for the Kids

Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars and Hobby Stocks Spring Fling Egg Hunt for the Kids

Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars and Hobby Stocks Spring Fling Egg Hunt for the Kids

Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

Central California Clash & West Coast Hobby Stock

IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars and Hobby Stocks Spring Fling Egg Hunt for the Kids

10/9/2021 - Antioch Speedway

10/9/2021 - Antioch Speedway

Antioch, CA

Donna Soares/Larry Damitz/Chet Thompson Memorial

Antioch Speedway Hall of Fame, Hobby Stocks (LAST POINTS RACE), Super Stocks, Hard Tops/Winged Vintage Valley Sportsman, Wingless Sprints (LAST POINTS RACE)

Classes

  • Hobby Stocks27 entries
  • Super Stock7 entries
  • Wingless Sprint21 entries
  • Hardtops15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hobby Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 55 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 8
2 1 11A Charlie Bryant Charlie Bryant Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
3 14 24M Larry McKinzie Jr Larry McKinzie Jr Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 11
4 11 29 Jake Bentancourt Jake Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 7
5 16 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 11
6 20 27Z Nicolas Zapatero Nicolas Zapatero Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 14
7 10 225 Aidan Ponciano Aidan Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
8 8 00 Chris Sorensen Chris Sorensen El Sobrante, CA El Sobrante, CA -
9 6 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
10 7 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -3
11 15 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA 4
12 19 47X Angela Brown Angela Brown Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 7
13 18 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
14 12 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -2
15 17 70S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
16 4 9Z Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -12
17 13 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
18 3 99 Chris Long Chris Long Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -15
19 2 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -17
20 5 5 Michael Mates Michael Mates Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -15
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 2 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 8 47X Angela Brown Angela Brown Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
4 5 27Z Nicolas Zapatero Nicolas Zapatero Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 2X Danny Aves Danny Aves Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 2
6 9 X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
7 4 54 Vigna Anthony Vigna Anthony Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
8 3 02 Albert Ballinger Albert Ballinger Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -5
9 10 74A Judy Arth Judy Arth Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
10 11 01 Jimmy Robbins Jimmy Robbins 1
DNS 6 32 Michael Gaxiola Michael Gaxiola Suisun, CA Suisun, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 225 Aidan Ponciano Aidan Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 1 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
3 4 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 3 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 70S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
6 7 27Z Nicolas Zapatero Nicolas Zapatero Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
7 5 X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 2 5 Michael Mates Michael Mates Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -
3 3 11A Charlie Bryant Charlie Bryant Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 6 24M Larry McKinzie Jr Larry McKinzie Jr Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 47 Gavin Griffiths Gavin Griffiths Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
6 7 32 Michael Gaxiola Michael Gaxiola Suisun, CA Suisun, CA 1
7 1 74A Judy Arth Judy Arth Concord, CA Concord, CA -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Chris Sorensen Chris Sorensen El Sobrante, CA El Sobrante, CA 2
2 6 9Z Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
3 4 29 Jake Bentancourt Jake Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 1 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 02 Albert Ballinger Albert Ballinger Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -3
6 5 2X Danny Aves Danny Aves Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
2 1 99 Chris Long Chris Long Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
3 3 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
4 4 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 54 Vigna Anthony Vigna Anthony Concord, CA Concord, CA -
6 6 47X Angela Brown Angela Brown Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 00 Chris Sorensen Chris Sorensen El Sobrante, CA El Sobrante, CA 18.990
2 17 99 Chris Long Chris Long Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 19.429
3 19 24M Larry McKinzie Jr Larry McKinzie Jr Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 19.467
4 11 55 Brad Coelho Brad Coelho Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.503
5 10 11A Charlie Bryant Charlie Bryant Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 19.559
6 7 29 Jake Bentancourt Jake Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 19.774
7 4 9Z Grayson Baca Grayson Baca Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 19.783
8 18 5 Michael Mates Michael Mates Benicia, CA Benicia, CA 19.827
9 8 70S Jeff Bentancourt Jeff Bentancourt Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 19.988
10 20 225 Aidan Ponciano Aidan Ponciano Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 20.034
11 3 2X Danny Aves Danny Aves Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 20.096
12 1 54 Vigna Anthony Vigna Anthony Concord, CA Concord, CA 20.100
13 14 44G James Graessle James Graessle Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.115
14 6 07 Jared Baugh Jared Baugh Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 20.171
15 25 27Z Nicolas Zapatero Nicolas Zapatero Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.236
16 23 71A Michaela Taylor Michaela Taylor Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 20.326
17 5 02 Albert Ballinger Albert Ballinger Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 20.465
18 24 75 Misty Welborn Misty Welborn Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 20.480
19 12 3 Jewell Crandall Jewell Crandall Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.503
20 16 16 Adam Kujala Adam Kujala Concord, CA Concord, CA 20.775
21 9 47X Angela Brown Angela Brown Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 20.919
22 13 X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 21.891

Super Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 1
2 3 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
3 4 03D michael burch michael burch Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
4 1 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
5 6 2 Mike Gustafson Mike Gustafson Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
6 5 94 Chad Hammer Chad Hammer Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03D michael burch michael burch Concord, CA Concord, CA -
2 4 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
3 6 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 3
4 3 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
5 2 94 Chad Hammer Chad Hammer Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
6 5 2 Mike Gustafson Mike Gustafson Concord, CA Concord, CA -1

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 03D michael burch michael burch Concord, CA Concord, CA 17.521
2 5 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 17.996
3 3 2 Mike Gustafson Mike Gustafson Concord, CA Concord, CA 18.200
4 6 111 Joey Ridgway Joey Ridgway Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 18.349
5 4 94 Chad Hammer Chad Hammer Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 18.421
6 2 99 Jim Freethy Jim Freethy Danville, CA Danville, CA 18.489

Wingless Sprint

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 6
2 3 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 1
3 6 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
4 9 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
5 1 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
6 2 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -4
7 15 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 8
8 8 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA -
9 4 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -5
10 21 48 Rick Brophy Rick Brophy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 11
11 17 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 6
12 11 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
13 18 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 5
14 10 3 Ricky Brophy Ricky Brophy Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -4
15 5 28 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -10
16 14 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
17 20 5 Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
18 19 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
DNS 16 12 Anthony Horn Anthony Horn Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
DNS 12 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
DNS 13 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
2 4 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA 2
3 5 3 Ricky Brophy Ricky Brophy Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 2
4 7 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
5 1 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -4
6 6 12 Anthony Horn Anthony Horn Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
7 2 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -
2 3 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
3 2 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 5 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
5 4 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
6 6 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA -
7 7 5 Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
2 1 28 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
3 4 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
4 2 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
5 6 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
6 5 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -1
7 7 48 Rick Brophy Rick Brophy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
2 6 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA
3 11 28 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
4 21 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
5 16 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
6 17 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
7 18 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
8 15 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
9 4 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
10 14 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA
11 10 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
12 20 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA
13 19 3 Ricky Brophy Ricky Brophy Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA
14 8 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
15 3 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA
16 12 12 Anthony Horn Anthony Horn Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
17 7 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA
18 9 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
19 1 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
20 5 5 Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
21 2 48 Rick Brophy Rick Brophy Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
25 Laps

Make Up Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 2
2 1 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
3 4 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 2 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
5 7 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA 2
6 9 28 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
7 11 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
8 6 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
9 15 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
10 10 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
11 14 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 3
12 8 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
13 12 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -1
14 16 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
DNS 13 12 Anthony Horn Anthony Horn Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
DNS 5 2N Shannon Newton Shannon Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 56 Shawn Arriaga Shawn Arriaga Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 14.710
2 7 32 Jimmy Christian Jimmy Christian Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 15.120
3 13 36 Bob Newberry Bob Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.353
4 21 7EJ Josh Young Josh Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.431
5 5 3 Ricky Brophy Ricky Brophy Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 15.508
6 20 2STX Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.613
7 9 21 Roy Fisher Roy Fisher Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 15.618
8 3 2 Kevin Box Kevin Box Bethel Island, CA Bethel Island, CA 15.784
9 19 28 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 15.856
10 14 63 Dylan Newberry Dylan Newberry Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.903
11 6 73 Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 16.090
12 17 44 Richard Panfili Richard Panfili Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.106
13 2 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 16.144
14 15 17N MacKenzie Newton MacKenzie Newton Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.262
15 11 12 Anthony Horn Anthony Horn Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 16.618
16 12 27 Steve Maionchi Steve Maionchi Sonora, CA Sonora, CA 16.643
17 10 5 Chris Geilfuss Chris Geilfuss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.597
18 8 71 James East James East Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.872
19 18 77 Ryon Siverling Ryon Siverling Concord, CA Concord, CA 17.872

Hardtops

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 16 Joel Hannagan Joel Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 9
2 1 3RZ Dwayne Short Dwayne Short Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
3 3 39 Tommy Thomson Tommy Thomson San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA -
4 4 1 Jim Perry III Jim Perry III Concord, CA Concord, CA -
5 6 82 Rick Elliott Rick Elliott Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
6 2 13 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Concord, CA Concord, CA -4
7 8 V8 Gary Hildebrand Gary Hildebrand Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 1
8 9 99 Ken Retzloff Ken Retzloff Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
9 7 121 Mike Friesen Mike Friesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
10 5 (1) Jerry Cecil Jerry Cecil -5
11 15 69J Jeff West Jeff West Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 4
12 12 77M Will Cooper Will Cooper Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
13 14 4 Don Slaney Don Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
14 11 56 Ronnie Ruiz Ronnie Ruiz West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -3
DNS 13 8 Clay Foster Clay Foster Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Joel Hannagan Joel Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
2 2 V8 Gary Hildebrand Gary Hildebrand Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -
3 1 82 Rick Elliott Rick Elliott Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
4 3 1 Jim Perry III Jim Perry III Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
5 5 13 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Concord, CA Concord, CA -
6 6 56 Ronnie Ruiz Ronnie Ruiz West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -
7 8 8 Clay Foster Clay Foster Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
8 4 69J Jeff West Jeff West Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -4
Top 8 transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Ken Retzloff Ken Retzloff Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 4 121 Mike Friesen Mike Friesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
3 6 (1) Jerry Cecil Jerry Cecil 3
4 5 39 Tommy Thomson Tommy Thomson San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA 1
5 3 3RZ Dwayne Short Dwayne Short Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
6 7 77M Will Cooper Will Cooper Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
7 2 4 Don Slaney Don Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -5

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16 Joel Hannagan Joel Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
2 8 3RZ Dwayne Short Dwayne Short Merced, CA Merced, CA
3 10 39 Tommy Thomson Tommy Thomson San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA
4 13 1 Jim Perry III Jim Perry III Concord, CA Concord, CA
5 2 82 Rick Elliott Rick Elliott Merced, CA Merced, CA
6 12 13 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Concord, CA Concord, CA
7 5 V8 Gary Hildebrand Gary Hildebrand Turlock, CA Turlock, CA
8 6 99 Ken Retzloff Ken Retzloff Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
9 3 121 Mike Friesen Mike Friesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA
10 1 (1) Jerry Cecil Jerry Cecil
11 11 69J Jeff West Jeff West Turlock, CA Turlock, CA
12 7 56 Ronnie Ruiz Ronnie Ruiz West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA
13 9 4 Don Slaney Don Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

This is Ken Johns first appearance in the Black #32 Hobby Stock
Misty Welborn 75 Wins her 2nd race of 2022!!
Super Stocks Return to Antioch Speedway!
Misty Welborn 75 makes it a Threepeat!!
Les Friend 42 wins Hobby Stock 4/23/22
1 Hour Drain
Coco Farms
Cresco
Decarlo
Delta Transmission
Pacific Coast
Polar Bear
Trigo